Tables

Please select the tables you wish to view:

  • 2018/2019

To see results broken down by team, take a look at the Clubs pages.

Mixed Division 1 - 2018/2019

TeamPWLGamesAgstPts
Wyndgate Mixed44033333
Folkestone Mixed413112511
Ajax Mixed413102610
Homewood000000
Invicta Pilgrims000000

Mens Division 1 - 2018/2019

TeamPWLGamesAgstPts
Wyndgate Mens A1082692169
Scorpions Mens1073622862
Wyndgate Mens B1073504050
Ajax Mens1046375337
Invicta Pilgrims Mens1037325832
Folkestone Mens1019207020

Composition Division 1 - 2018/2019

TeamPWLGamesAgstPts
Homewood Comp880601260
Wyndgate Comp853462646
Scorpions Comp844353735
Invicta Pilgrims Comp835264626
Folkestone Comp808135913

Export

Export Tables table(s) to a CSV file: