Tables

Please select the tables you wish to view:

To see results broken down by team, take a look at the Clubs pages.

Mixed Division 1 - 2019/2020

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPts
Wyndgate Mixed4211241124
Ajax Mixed4220191519
Folkestone Mixed40139269

Mens Division 1 - 2019/2020

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPts
Homewood Mens10640622462
Wyndgate Mens A10523553355
Invicta Pilgrims Mens10442454145
Scorpions Mens10352454045
Ajax Mens10226335533
Wyndgate Mens B10037206720

Composition Division 1 - 2019/2020

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPts
Wyndgate Comp6411381538
Invicta Pilgrims Comp6231302130
Folkestone Comp6231262526
Homewood Comp6015104310
Scorpions Comp #0000000

# Defaulted  

Export

Export Tables table(s) to a CSV file: